GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dosor 12769544
nr 1276 9544
Dosor
+ bowl, four parts, Asia. Height: 4-8, diameter: 7-12, wear, damages.
+ skål, 4 delar, Asien. Höjd: 4-8, diameter: 7-12 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 300
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:29:34
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
Dosor
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1276 9544
Dosor
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday September 23 2019 |